Flöte

obere Reihe (v.l.): Julika Schattmann, Nathalie Wurster, Sara Knappich, Melina Rapsch, Christina Schraff, Elena Perwein

untere Reihe (v.l.): Selina Kreuzer, Stefanie Haas, Janina Amann, Melina Bonnard, Selina Lanz, Franziska Gsteu, Ramona Keller, Hannah Kösler

Es fehlen: Lina Bartels, Bianca Paul, Julia Sauter

Klarinette

4. Reihe (v.l.): Ramona Paul, Britta Lagoute, Natalie Scholz, Ingrid Rieger

3. Reihe (v.l.): Meike Heim, Katharina Gsteu, Verena Brielmaier

2. Reihe (v.l.): Stephanie Starnecker, Andrea Brielmaier, Stefan Gapp, Selina Ströbele, Andrea Bentele, Sabrina Schiele, Anja Huchler

1. Reihe (v.l.): Erich Brielmaier, Miriam Wiedemann, Johanna Paul

Klarinette

4. Reihe (v.l.): Ramona Paul, Britta Lagoute, Natalie Scholz, Ingrid Rieger

3. Reihe (v.l.): Meike Heim, Katharina Gsteu, Verena Brielmaier

2. Reihe (v.l.): Stephanie Starnecker, Andrea Brielmaier, Stefan Gapp, Selina Ströbele, Andrea Bentele, Sabrina Schiele, Anja Huchler

1. Reihe (v.l.): Erich Brielmaier, Miriam Wiedemann, Johanna Paul

Saxophon

obere Reihe (v.l.): Silke Mill, Jessica Höfler, Verena Wahl, Melanie Schmucker, Daniela Brielmaier

untere Reihe (v.l.): Patrick Michalski, Mathias Hertnagel, Alexander Rist, Mark Kraus

Es fehlt: Daniel Austermann, Sebastian Ehrmann, Tilan Regenscheit

 

Flügelhorn

obere Reihe (v.l.): Josef Locher, Michael Müller

untere Reihe (v.l.): Anita Strobel, Sabine Müller, Annabel Wentz

Flügelhorn

obere Reihe (v.l.): Josef Locher, Michael Müller

untere Reihe (v.l.): Anita Strobel, Sabine Müller, Annabel Wentz

Trompete

obere Reihe (v.l.): Marcel Ströbele, Florian Deifel, David Paul, Simo Klein

untere Reihe (v.l.): Stefan Keim, Miriam Würtele, Aaron Brugger

Es fehlt: Moritz van Elsacker

 

Horn

Markus Schupp, Verena Schmucker, Thomas Wagner, Robert Pfister

Horn

Markus Schupp, Verena Schmucker, Thomas Wagner, Robert Pfister

Bariton & Tenorhorn

obere Reihe (v.l.): Dominik Bucher, Adrian Feirer, Christoph Amann, Tobias Schrade, Alfons Bucher

untere Reihe (v.l.): Michael Amann, Edgar Lanz, Yannick Collasius, Max Frankenhauser

Es fehlt: Graziano Natale

 

Posaune

Simon Sauter, Siegfried Pfister, Monika Haas, Michael Haas, Tobias Schrade

Es fehlt: Benedikt Wicker

Posaune

Simon Sauter, Siegfried Pfister, Monika Haas, Michael Haas, Tobias Schrade

Es fehlt: Benedikt Wicker

Tuba

Simon Wüppenhorst, Marius Winghart, Markus Brielmaier

Es fehlt: Marian Klein, Lea Heinzelmann

 

Schlagzeug

Philip Schuster, Thomas Keckeisen, Rene Lanz

Es fehlt: Christian Haas

Schlagzeug

Philip Schuster, Thomas Keckeisen, Rene Lanz

Dirigent & Festdamen

Tamara Keller, Heinrich Haas, Nicole Schrade

 

 

Fahnenbegleitung

Franz König, Robert Assfalg, Gerhard Klein, Wendelin Müller

 

Fahnenbegleitung

Franz König, Robert Assfalg, Gerhard Klein, Wendelin Müller